jump to navigation

Random Funny Pictures….lol… March 1, 2009

Posted by Jay in Archieve, Funny, HaHa!, I Made a Funny, New Page, Site Update.
Tags: , , , , , , ,
2 comments

Heyy Peoples Greetings From jayyy!! I’m Sorry I Don’t Take Care Of My Oldest Son lmao I Made A Funny INC…So I Hired One Of My Best Friendss…BRETT…Then The Other Accounts You See are Back Up Accounts Just In case Mine Or Bretts Account Get’s Hacked!! So here Are Some Random Funny Picss:::

public-tele-funny

AHHHHH!!! :O

funny-pic-fat-guy-anorexia

Good Job! lmao

funny-chuck-norris

haha! i liked the cookie monter one!! lol =)

~***~Jayy~***~

BRETT MADE UPDATES DAAAZZ LOLZZ!! lmfao

Advertisements